Dommeroppsett i barnefotballen

Dag Dato Tid Lag Bortelag Serie Bane Dommer
fre 18. sep. 17:00 LIF Lilla Ullensaker/Kisa Gul G09 avd 14 John Carew 5er D Hannah (95866787)
lør 19. sep. 10:00 LIF Grønn Bjørkelangen Hvit G08 avd 13 John Carew 5er C Kristian (45811285)
lør 19. sep. 13:00 LIF Sørumsand J11 avd 03 John Carew 7er B Kacper (96858296)
lør 19. sep. 13:00 LIF 5 Gjelleråsen 5 G11 avd 11 John Carew 7er C Kristian (45811285)
lør 19. sep. 14:15 LIF Rød Kurland Rød J08 avd 04 John Carew 5er A Hamza (48426164)
lør 19. sep. 14:15 LIF Orange Gjelleråsen Sort G09 avd 09 John Carew 5er B Kacper (96858296)
lør 19. sep. 14:15 LIF Rød Lillestrøm Sort J10 avd 01 John Carew 7er C Amelia (45858049)
søn 20. sep. 12:00 LIF Hvit Frogner Rød J09 avd 01 John Carew 5er C Helene (95892638)
søn 20. sep. 13:00 LIF Rød Frogner Blå J09 avd 01 John Carew 5er C Helene (95892638)
man 21. sep. 17:30 LIF 3 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2 G11 avd 10 Rolvsrud1 9er B Jakob (48463463)
tirs 22. sep. 19:00 LIF 3 Gjelleråsen 2 G12 avd 04 John Carew 9er A Ariyan (47242278)
tirs 22. sep. 19:00 LIF 9 Sand G12 avd 04 John Carew 9er B Hamza (48426164)
ons 23. sep. 17:45 LIF Rød Rælingen Sort G10 avd 10 Hammer 7er gress Hannah (95866787)
ons 23. sep. 18:00 LIF Hvit Sørumsand Rød G09 avd 16 Hammer 5er 3 gress Amelia (45858049)
ons 23. sep. 18:00 LIF Blå Gjelleråsen Rød G09 avd 05 John Carew 5er A Jakob (48463463)
ons 23. sep. 18:00 LIF Blå Sørumsand Rød G08 avd 02 John Carew 5er C Emilio (41626501)
ons 23. sep. 19:00 LIF Hvit Strømmen Grå G08 avd 07 John Carew 5er B Jakob (48463463)
ons 23. sep. 19:00 LIF Rød Sørumsand Hvit G08 avd 02 John Carew 5er C Emilio (41626501)
ons 23. sep. 19:15 LIF Hvit Nittedal Hvit J08 avd 02 John Carew 5er A Helene (95892638)
tors 24. sep. 17:45 LIF 2 Lillestrøm 6 7er G12 avd 05 John Carew 7er A Kacper (96858296)
tors 24. sep. 18:00 LIF 6 Raumnes & Årnes G12 avd 03 John Carew 9er A Youssef (45797088)
tors 24. sep. 20:15 LIF 2 Hakadal G11 avd 05 John Carew 7er B Kacper (96858296)
fre 25. sep. 17:30 LIF Ullensaker/Kisa 2 G11 avd 01 Hammer 7er gress Jakob (48463463)
fre 25. sep. 18:00 LIF Orange Rælingen Gul G08 avd 06 John Carew 5er F Armin (98361421)
lør 26. sep. 10:00 LIF Sort Skedsmo Gul G08 avd 08 John Carew 5er A Amelia (45858049)
lør 26. sep. 13:00 LIF 4 Bjørkelangen 2 G11 avd 11 John Carew 7er A Tilde (95234413)
lør 26. sep. 14:00 LIF Grønn Setskog Gul G09 avd 08 John Carew 5er C Tilde (95234413)
søn 27. sep. 12:00 LIF Rød LIF Blå G08 avd 02 John Carew 5er C Armin (98361421)
søn 27. sep. 12:30 LIF 2 Fet 3 G12 avd 05 John Carew 9er B Ariyan (47242278)
søn 27. sep. 13:00 LIF Rød LIF Blå G09 avd 05 John Carew 5er A Kristian (45811285)
søn 27. sep. 14:00 LIF 4 Kløfta G12 avd 07 John Carew 9er A Ariyan (47242278)